Appariements de la ronde 5

Ech. Pts Blancs   Noirs   Pts
1 4 EL FAKKAK Radouan SIFFERT Arman 4
2 3 SEGUENNY Charles TALAMON Jerome 3
3 3 MORETTI Jean-Paul PINEAU Pierre 3
4 2,5 LE GUILLOU Francois DUBE Dimitri 2,5
5 2 POTAUX Olivier HY Robin 2
6 2 JEANNERET Denis COSTA-SAVELLI Thomas 2
7 2 MARINIER Jocelyn BERLEUX Stephane 2
8 2 BERNARD Jean-Louis BABILLOT Michel 2
9 1,5 LALLEMAND Bruno JOUVE Alain 1,5
10 1 ALLANIC Isaac CHABON Rolando 1
11 1 PATILLOT Jacques HUET David 1
12 0 CARLIER Pierre GENTY Gerard 1

Date limite : 23 mars 2019


Appariements de la ronde 4

Ech. Pts Blancs   Noirs   Pts
1 3 TALAMON Jerome SIFFERT Arman 3
2 3 EL FAKKAK Radouan POTAUX Olivier 2
3 2 BABILLOT Michel MORETTI Jean-Paul 2
4 2 SEGUENNY Charles JEANNERET Denis 2
5 2 PINEAU Pierre BERNARD Jean-Louis 2
6 2 COSTA-SAVELLI Thomas DUBE Dimitri
7 JOUVE Alain LE GUILLOU Francois
8 1 ALLANIC Isaac BERLEUX Stephane 1
9 1 HY Robin PATILLOT Jacques 1
10 1 HUET David MARINIER Jocelyn 1
11 ½ GENTY Gerard LALLEMAND Bruno 1
12 0 CHABON Rolando CARLIER Pierre 0

Date limite : 9 février 2019


Appariements de la ronde 3

Ech. Pts Blancs   Noirs   Pts
1 2 MORETTI Jean-Paul 1507 F EL FAKKAK Radouan 1886 F 2
2 2 POTAUX Olivier 1707 F SIFFERT Arman 1641 F 2
3 JOUVE Alain 1502 F TALAMON Jerome 1525 F 2
4 1 PINEAU Pierre 1419 F DUBE Dimitri 2061 F
5 1 HUET David 1269 F JEANNERET Denis 1486 F 1
6 1 BERNARD Jean Louis 1399 E HY Robin 1199 E 1
7 1 PATILLOT Jacques 1399 E BABILLOT Michel 1170 N 1
8 1 LALLEMAND Bruno 1376 F COSTA-SAVELLI Thomas 1099 E 1
9 1 MARINIER Jocelyn 1066 F SEGUENNY Charles 1360 N 1
10 ½ LE GUILLOU Francois 1531 F CHABON Rolando 1418 F 0
11 0 BERLEUX Stephane 1399 E GENTY Gerard 1396 F ½
12 0 CARLIER Pierre 1399 E ALLANIC Isaac 1099 E 0

Date limite : 5 janvier 2019


Appariements de la ronde 2

Ech. Pts Blancs Noirs Pts
1 1 DUBE Dimitri JOUVE Alain 1
2 1 EL FAKKAK Radouan PINEAU Pierre 1
3 1 JEANNERET Denis POTAUX Olivier 1
4 1 SIFFERT Arman BERNARD Jean-Louis 1
5 1 TALAMON Jerome COSTA-SAVELLI Thomas 1
6 1 SEGUENNY Charles MORETTI Jean-Paul 1
7 0 GENTY Gerard LE GUILLOU Francois 0
8 0 CHABON Rolando LALLEMAND Bruno 0
9 0 BERLEUX Stephane HUET David 0
10 0 HY Robin CARLIER Pierre 0
11 0 ESSAOUDI Rababe BABILLOT Michel 0
12 0 ALLANIC Isaac PATILLOT Jacques 0
13 0 MARINIER Jocelyn EXEMPT